Österreich, um 1820
Rosenblüten und Amor, Aquarell auf Papier, 14 x 8,5 cm, oval, gerahtm, Knick quer über die Mitte,(Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
28.06.2012 - 15:00
EUR 125.-
EUR 100.-
Österreich, um 1820
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 28.06.2012 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 22.06. - 28.06.2012 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
Lots from other auctions
- Ernst Fuchs *
- Altschliffdiamant Ring
- Spätbiedermeier Holzluster,